facebook pixel

IGA Everyday Dodges Ferry (Hill Street Grocer)

IGA Everyday Dodges Ferry (Hill Street Grocer)
60 Carlton Beach Road
Dodges Ferry, Tas, 7173

Phone:03 6265 8757
Fax:03 6265 7002
Email us:Contact Us

Trading Hours
 

 Open - Close
Mon7.30am - 7.30pm
Tue7.30am - 7.30pm
Wed7.30am - 7.30pm
Thu7.30am - 7.30pm
Fri7.30am - 7.30pm
Sat7.30am - 7.30pm
Sun7.30am - 7.30pm

Public Holiday Trading Hours

 Open - Close
Anzac Day12.30pm - 7.30pm
Christmas DayClosed
Good Friday9.00am - 6.00pm
Public Holidays7.30am - 7.30pm

Seasonal Trading

 Open - Close
-

Home Delivery

Yes

Online Shopping

No

Departments

GroceryDelicatessen
MeatDairy
FrozenProduce
General Merchandise  

Services

Phone Recharge
Fuel
Gas Bottle Exchange

Parking

Car park front